15.jpg
17.jpg
16.jpg
Prev Next

Merci à nos partenaires :


 PARTENAIRES MAJEURS :


DOS   BGIN VISION

DOS   LAGRANGE

  


PARTENAIRES OR :


  DEVANT   CONST. FRED GAGN

  DEVANT   GGM  

 DEVANT   FOND. LA RELVE

  


 PARTENAIRES ARGENT :


   MAXAM 

 

  paule   Caisses Desjardins des Etchemins

U6 Filles

 Sarah Eve Brisebois U6

 

Sarah-Ève Brisebois
Père et mère: Mathieu Brisebois et Émilie Guillemette
Ville: St-Malachie
 Eve Jacques U6
Ève Jacques
Père et mère: Sébastien Jacques et Marie-Pierre Rémillard
Ville: St-Damien

U6 Garçons

 Victor Peeters U6

 

Victor Peeters
Père et mère: Guillaume Peeters et Lisiane Poulin
Ville: St-Georges

 

U8 Filles

 

 Lily Rose Brisebois U8
Lily-Rose Brisebois
Père et mère: Mathieu Brisebois et Émilie Guillemette
Ville: St-Malachie
Arianne Peeters U8
 
Arianne Peeters
Père et mère: Guillaume Peeters et Lisiane Poulin
Ville: St-Georges
Anya Simard U8
Anya Simard
Père et mère: Franck Simard et Nadia Drouin
Ville: Baie St-Paul
Raphalle Tremblay U8
Raphaëlle Tremblay
Père et mère: Daniel Tremblay et Emmanuelle Lewis
Ville: St-Jean-Chrysostome
Emma Jacques U8
 
Emma Jacques
Père et mère: Sébastien Jacques et Marie-Pierre Rémillard
Ville: St-Damien

U8 Garçons

 Gabriel Dub U8
Gabriel Dubé
Père et mère: Ricky Dubé et Mélissa Lecours
Ville: Ste-Justine
 Louis Flix Poulin U8
Louis-Félix Poulin
Père et mère: Jean-Pierre Poulin et Marie-Josée Giguère
Ville: Beauceville

U10 Filles

Charlotte Cloutier U10 
Charlotte Cloutier
Père et mère: Styve Cloutier et Mireille Lessard
Ville: Beauceville
 Justine Dallaire U10
Justine Dallaire
Père et mère: Martin Dallaire et Sandra Esculier
Ville: Lac-Etchemin
 mmy Mathieu U10
Émmy Mathieu
Père et mère: Maxime Mathieu et Nathalie Bélanger
Ville: Sainte-Marie

U10 Garçons

tienne Descoteau U10 
Étienne Decoteau
Père et mère: Stephen Decoteau et Amélie Cloutier
Ville: Lévis
 Elliot Gosselin U10
Elliot Gosselin
Père et mère: Frédéric Gosselin et Christine Rochefort
Ville: Lac-Etchemin
 Benjamin Lacorre U10
Benjamin Lacorre
Père et mère: Fabien Lacorre et Rhania Ennassiri
Ville: Lac-Etchemin
douard Peeters U10  
Édouard Peeters
Père et mère: Guillaume Peeters et Lisiane Poulin
Ville: St-Georges
Jrmy St Pierre U10
Jérémy Saint-Pierre
Père et mère: Éric Saint-Pierre et Valérie Belleau
Ville: L'Islet

U12 Filles

 Daphne Allen U12
Daphnée Allen
Père et mère: Éric Allen et Marie-Ève Drouin
Ville: Saint-Odilon
 Frdrique Deblois U12
Frédérique Deblois
Père et mère: Roby Deblois et Nathalie Paré
Ville: Lac-Etchemin
 Amlia Dub U12 Amélia Dubé
Père et mère: Ricky Dubé et Mélissa Lecours
Ville: Ste-Justine
 Justine Poulin U12 Justine Poulin
Père et mère: Jean-Pierre Poulin et Marie-Josée Giguère
Ville: Beauceville

U12 Garçons

 Jean Olivier Arsenault U12
Jean-Olivier Arsenault
Père et mère: Félix Arsenault et Annie Poulin
Ville: St-Côme Linière
 Laurent Charlebois U12
Laurent Charlebois
Père et mère: Philippe Charlebois et Annie Piché
Ville: St-Henri
 Alexandre Ct U12
Alexandre Côte
Père et mère: Nicolas Côté et Hélène Gagnon
Ville: Saint-Georges
 tienne Dion U12
Etienne Dion
Père et mère: Éric Dion et Mélanie Pigeon
Ville: Saint-Joseph
 Flix Ouellet U12
Félix Ouellet
Père et mère: Jean Ouellet et Lyne Emond
Ville: St-Jean-Chrysostome
 Justin Tremblay U12
Justin Tremblay
Père et mère: Daniel Tremblay et Emmanuelle Lewis
Ville: St-Jean-Chrysostome

U14 Garçons

Thierry Allen U14 
Thierry Allen
Père et mère: Éric Allen et Marie-Ève Drouin
Ville: Saint-Odilon
 mile Dion U14
Émile Dion
Père et mère: Éric Dion et Mélanie Pigeon
Ville: Saint-Joseph
 Alexandre Dub U14
Alexandre Dubé
Père et mère: Ricky Dubé et Mélissa Lecours
Ville: Sainte-Justine
 Thomas Gosselin U14
Thomas Gosselin
Père et mère: Frédéric Gosselin et Christine Rochefort
Ville: Lac-Etchemin
Alexis Ouellet U14
Alexis Ouellet
Père et mère: Jean Ouellet et Lyne Émond
Ville: St-Jean-Chrysostome
Louis David Pouliot U14
Louis-David Pouliot
Père et mère: Sébastien Pouliot et Isabelle Jalbert
Ville: St-Jean-Chrysostome
Samuel Roy U14
Samuel Roy
Père et mère: Yves Roy et Isabelle Gagnon
Ville: St-Georges

U14 Filles

Lory Bolduc U14 
Lory Bolduc
Père et mère: Jimmy Bolduc et Fanny Mathieu
Ville: Beauceville
 Valrie Labb U14
Valérie Labbé
Père et mère: Michel Labbé et Paule Labbé
Ville: Lac-Etchemin
 Ocane Marcoux U14
Océane Marcoux
Père et mère: Stéphane Marcoux et Mélanie Gagnon
Ville: Scott
 Justine Marcoux U14 Justine Marcoux
Père et mère: Vincent Marcoux et Magalie St-Hilaire
Ville: Scott
Roxanne Potvin U14
Roxanne Potvin
Père et mère: Jean-Mathieu Potvin et Vicky Samson
Ville: Lévis
Aurlie Saint Pierre U14
Aurélie Saint-Pierre
Père et mère: Éric Saint-Pierre et Valérie Belleau
Ville: L'Islet

U16 Garçons

Flix Gagn U16   
Félix Gagné
Père et mère: Frédéric Gagné et Isabelle Paquin
Ville: Lac-Etchemin

U16 Filles

 Marianne Brochu U16
Marianne Brochu
Père et mère: Éric Brochu et Carole Provençal
Ville: Lac-Etchemin
 Jade Cloutier U16
Jade Cloutier
Père et mère: Donald Cloutier et Claude Dufour
Ville: Sainte-Justine
Genevive Ct U16
Geneviève Côté
Père et mère: Nicolas Côté et Hélène Gagnon
Ville: Saint-Georges